Is DuBreton Pork Boneless Loin Filet Curry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Spices, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Fruits And Spice Extracts, Dehydrated Vinegar
Check DuBreton Pork Boneless Loin Filet Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DuBreton Pork Boneless Loin Filet Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Where to buy
DuBreton Pork Boneless Loin Filet Curry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


