Is Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- cream
- skim milk
cream
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Made With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin, Gellan Gum
Check Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
OWYN Vegan Protein Shake, Cookies N Cream,12 Fl Oz (12 Pack)
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 32 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin' Donuts Original Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM ICED COFFEE, VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


