Is Dutch Traditions School Chalk Licrice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Glucose>-fructose Simjo), Wheat Flour, Fuly Hydrogenated Coconut Fat, Gum Arabic (thickener), Glycerol, Sortinol Syrup (humectants, Licorice Extract, Ammonium Chloride, Gelatine, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Titanium Dioxide (colours), Flavourings, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate (acidity Regulator. Contains Wheat (gluten), Sulphites.
Check Dutch Traditions School Chalk Licrice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Traditions School Chalk Licrice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


