Is Dynamic Health Liquid Multi Vitamin with Minerals for Children -- 8 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit punch flavor
- vegetable glycerin
natural fruit punch flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Red Beet Powder, Red Beet Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Pectin (Citrus), Guar Gum, Natural Fruit Punch Flavor, Citric Acid & Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Dynamic Health Liquid Multi Vitamin with Minerals for Children -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynamic Health Liquid Multi Vitamin with Minerals for Children -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Buddha Teas Hibiscus Tea - Organic Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants, Vitamin C & Bioflavonoids - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Liquid vitamin D3 with k2
Where to buy
Dynamic Health Liquid Multi Vitamin with Minerals for Children -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


