No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows Milk, Salt

Check Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g | Spoonful