Is Eclipse Spearmint Sugarfree Gum, 12-Piece Package (Pack of 24) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Acacia, Mannitol, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Color Added, Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Eclipse Spearmint Sugarfree Gum, 12-Piece Package (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclipse Spearmint Sugarfree Gum, 12-Piece Package (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking