Is EDIBLE DECOR PUMPKINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUCOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check EDIBLE DECOR PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking