Is Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Original, 16 oz (2 Pack: Two 16 oz Bottles) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors), Roasted Anaheim Chili Peppers, Onion, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Lime Juice, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Original, 16 oz (2 Pack: Two 16 oz Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Original, 16 oz (2 Pack: Two 16 oz Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Where to buy
Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Original, 16 oz (2 Pack: Two 16 oz Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


