Is Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashew
- almonds
- almond butter filling
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Inulin [extract Of Chicory Root], Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almond Butter Filling (almonds, Pea Protein, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia) Cashew, Coconut, Pumpkin Seed, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconut, Cashew). Made On A Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Soy, And Eggs.
Check Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


