Is Edwards Chunky Beet Root Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt. May contain traces of Celery.

Check Edwards Chunky Beet Root Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangySour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSandwich