Is EGG-FREE MAYO AVOCADO OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, WATER, SUNFLOWER PROTEIN, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE,* ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, KONJAC ROOT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MUSTARD OIL

Check EGG-FREE MAYO AVOCADO OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping