No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is El Bubble It's A Boy Bubble Gum Cigars, Packages (Pack of 36) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Fdc Blue 1), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check El Bubble It's A Boy Bubble Gum Cigars, Packages (Pack of 36) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Bubble It's A Boy Bubble Gum Cigars, Packages (Pack of 36) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go