Is El Pibe Rompope Eggnog Milk Sticks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream Mix (milk, Buttermilk Solids, Corn Syrup Solids, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Sugar, Water, Rompope Flavor, Vainilla Flavor (water, Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Color (caramel), Artificial Flavor, 0.2% Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid), Artificial Color (water, Yellow #5 And Yellow #6, Citric Acid And 1% Sodium Benzoate).
Check El Pibe Rompope Eggnog Milk Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Pibe Rompope Eggnog Milk Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


