Is Electrolytes - Grape Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-malic acid, citric acid, natural flavors, Reb M (from stevia extract), calcium silicate, grape (fruit) powder (for color), stevia, dicalcium phosphate.
Check Electrolytes - Grape Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolytes - Grape Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


