No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Emporium Selection Double Smoked Cheddar Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Emporium Selection Double Smoked Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Emporium Selection Double Smoked Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful