Is Energy Stick Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory root Inulin Fructo-oligosaccharides, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, L-Theanine, Caffeine (from Green Coffee Bean Extract), Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Gum Acacia, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Energy Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Stick


