Is Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, Crispy Marshmallow Squares, Original, Single Serve, 31.2 Oz, 40 Ct
Where to buy
Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


