Is Epic Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Beef Bites, Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, DRIED CRANBERRIES (APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRIES), SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, DRIED ONION, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO.
Check Epic Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Beef Bites, Sweet & Spicy Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Beef Bites, Sweet & Spicy Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Meat · Piece


