Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Salami Stick Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Salt, Lactose, Glucono-delta-lactone, Spices, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Flavourings And Smoke Flavouring, Cochineal Extract, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Salami Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Salami Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Espuna Tapas Essentials Salami Stick is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


