Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eta Peanuts Honey Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (79%), Sugar, Honey (5%), Vegetable Oil, S alt, Modified Potato Starch, Vegetable Gum (415)

Check Eta Peanuts Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Peanuts Honey Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Eta Peanuts Honey Roasted | Spoonful