Is Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.

Check Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar | Spoonful