Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame (green Soybeans), Organic Mung Beans. Contains Soy.

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine | Spoonful