Is Extreme Omega Fish Oil 1200 mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Mixed Natural Tocopherols (As), Natural Lemon Oil

Check Extreme Omega Fish Oil 1200 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extreme Omega Fish Oil 1200 mg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go