Is FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/water/eau, Cationic Surfactants Derived From Coconut, Fragrance Derived From Natural
Check FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


