Is Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, benzisothiazolinone, phenoxyethanol, perfumes, hexyl cinnamal, linalool
Check Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


