Is Fajitas Kit Grilled Chicken & Vegetables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE ADOBADO (WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, CANOLA OIL, CANE-, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR AND SPICES), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SALT, KEY LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND SPICE, VEGETABLES: ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CHILE POWDER (CHILE PEPPER, SPICES), PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHIPOTLE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GRILL FLAVOR (TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL), POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SMOKE FLAVOR)].

Check Fajitas Kit Grilled Chicken & Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep