Is Falafel Snackpack Chipotle, 6 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chickpeas, water, lemon juice, onion, sesame seeds, cilantro, garlic, rice bran oil, parsley, salt, cumin, pepper, coriander, chipotle chili pepper
Check Falafel Snackpack Chipotle, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel Snackpack Chipotle, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Falafel Snackpack Chipotle, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


