Is Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- pork
- natural flavorings
- dextrose
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Containing Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Mustard, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium N
Check Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Franks, Beef, Skinless, Bun Length, Family Pack
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter Twin Pack, 16 oz, 2 count
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage Family Pack, 42 oz
Wildwood Organic Extra Firm Tofu Twin Pack - 15.5 Oz
La Brea Bakery Take & Bake Bread French Baguette Twin Pack 2 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


