Is FANCY JORDAN ALMONDS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, FLOUR, DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORING YELLOW # 5 & 6, BLUE # 1 & 2, RED # 3 & 40, GREEN # 2, TITANIUM DIOXIDE & CARNAUBA WAX

Check FANCY JORDAN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking