Is Fantini: Finger Rolls, 12 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Sugar, Whole Egg, Egg Whites, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Corn Syrup, L-cysteine, Fungal Proteinase, Azodicarbonamide, Fungal Amylase, Dextrin, Xanthan Gum
Check Fantini: Finger Rolls, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantini: Finger Rolls, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Martin’s Sandwich Potato Rolls, Made with Unbleached Flour & Non-GMO Ingredients, Bag of 8
Where to buy
Fantini: Finger Rolls, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


