Is Fastachi Pineapple Chunks - 10 oz Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Low Sugar And Unsulfured

Check Fastachi Pineapple Chunks - 10 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fastachi Pineapple Chunks - 10 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping