Is Favorite Day Peppermint Whipped Dairy Topping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Ing, Mond And Diglycerides, Carra. Geenan, Dextrose, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant. Contains: Milk.

Check Favorite Day Peppermint Whipped Dairy Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeDrinkingSnacking