Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Favorite Day Sour Day Rainbow Belts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerin, Palm Oil, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Beef Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Color, Artificial Colors, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2. Contains Wheat Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Egg, Milk, Peanut, Soy And Tree Nut Ingredients

Check Favorite Day Sour Day Rainbow Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Favorite Day Sour Day Rainbow Belts | Spoonful