Is Felix Wild Natural Linsonberries, 14.5 oz (Pack of 8) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Lingonberries, Sugar, Fruit Pectin

Check Felix Wild Natural Linsonberries, 14.5 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix Wild Natural Linsonberries, 14.5 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing