Is FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, FERMENTED GINGER ROOT, EXTRACTS (GINGER ROOT, WATER, YEAST), CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FLAVORS (LEMON, SPEEDWELL, JUNIPER EXTRACTS), PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


