Is Ferrero Nutella & Go Breadsticks Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
NUTELLA (39 G): SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN. CONTAINS: HAZELNUTS, MILK, SOY. / BREADSTICKS (13 G): ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SALT, MALT EXTRACT, BAKER'S YEAST. CONTAINS: WHEAT (GLUTEN).
Check Ferrero Nutella & Go Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Nutella & Go Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrero Nutella & Go Breadsticks is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


