Is Fever-Tree Raspberry Mojito Mixer 500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime flavouring
- natural mint flavouring with other natural flavourings
- natural flavouring
- natural raspberry flavouring
natural lime flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Lime Juice (5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrates (Carrot, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavouring, Natural Lime Flavouring, Mint Oil
Check Fever-Tree Raspberry Mojito Mixer 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Raspberry Mojito Mixer 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Raspberry Mojito Mixer 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


