Is FIERY TOASTED SESAME OIL, FIERY TOASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Sesame Oil, Flavoring, Toasted Sesame Oil, Flavoring

Check FIERY TOASTED SESAME OIL, FIERY TOASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIERY TOASTED SESAME OIL, FIERY TOASTED is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping