Is Fine Vines, Black Truffle Artisanal Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Snaked Sea Salt With Black Truffle (Sea Salt, Black Treffie), Spices

Check Fine Vines, Black Truffle Artisanal Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping