Is Finest Call Bloody Mary Zesty Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Celery Puree, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Clouding Agent (Food Starch And Fractionated Coconut Oil), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gellan Gum, Pectin, Celery Seed Oil, Canola Oil, Silicone Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Garlic Powder, Lemon Oil And Bha
Check Finest Call Bloody Mary Zesty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Bloody Mary Zesty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Finest Call Bloody Mary Zesty is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


