Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice (Organic Tomato Paste And Water), Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSmokySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


