Is Firebarns Srirarcha Black Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients : Piments Jalapeno Rouges • Eau • Vinaigre Blanc • Sucre • Sel • Pâte D'ail Noir Bio • Ail Frais • Sel Rose De L'himalaya • Gomme De Xanthane. Ingredients : Red Jalapeno Peppers • Water • White Vinegar • Sugar • Salt • Organic Black Garlic Paste • Fresh Garlic • Himalayan Pink Salt • Xanthan Gum.

Check Firebarns Srirarcha Black Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping