Is FIREFLY KITCHENS, CARAWAY KRAUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A ZESTY MIX OF: *GREEN CABBAGE, SONOMA SEA SALTN, GARLIC SEA SALT, *CARAWAY SEED

Check FIREFLY KITCHENS, CARAWAY KRAUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingSnacking