Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish Oil 1200 mg Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Tocopherols

Check Fish Oil 1200 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish Oil 1200 mg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Fish Oil 1200 mg Softgels | Spoonful