Is Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Gingembre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau Filtrée, Eau D'érable Biologique, Arôme Naturel, Extrait De Stévia, Sucralose (32 Mg / 15 Ml), Gomme De Cellulose, Gomme De Xanthane, Acide Citrique, Sorbate De Potassium. Ingredients: Filtered Water, Organic Maple Water, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Sucralose (32 Mg / 15 Ml), Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Gingembre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla?
Texture
ViscousSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base