Is Fixodent Ultra Denture Adhesive Cream, Max Hold Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium/Zinc PVM/MA, Mineral Oil, Cellulose Gum, Petrolatum, Silica, Red 27 Lake.
Check Fixodent Ultra Denture Adhesive Cream, Max Hold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Ultra Denture Adhesive Cream, Max Hold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fixodent Ultra Denture Adhesive Cream, Max Hold is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


