Is Flame Seared Chicken Chili With Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes In Juice (Contains Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Dark Chicken Meat, Kidney Beans, Pink Beans, Onions, Green Anaheim Peppers, Bell Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Garlic (Contains High Fructose Corn Syrup), Chili Powder Chili Peppers, Fl

Check Flame Seared Chicken Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepSide Dish