Is FLAVORED CREAM CHEESE, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID AND/OR CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED MILK POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC ETHYL ALCOHOL, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FLAVORED CREAM CHEESE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED CREAM CHEESE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


