Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid

Check FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go