Is Flaxseed crunch with cashew & pecan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Mixed seeds with nuts

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown flaxseed 45%, milled sunflower seeds 24%, milled pumpkin seeds 12%, Honey, _cashew nuts_ 6%, _pecan nuts_ 4%.

Check Flaxseed crunch with cashew & pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping